Dziś jest Wtorek, 15.10.2019,imieniny Jadwigi, Leonarda, Teresy
Strona główna »  Sołectwa

Sołectwa

wstecz
drukuj

2009-06-22 10:00:32

Sołtysi i Rady Sołeckie kadencji 2019 - 2024


1. Budki Żelazowskie: Helena Domańska; Budki Żelazowskie 6
Rada Sołecka: Teresa Kubiszewska, Małgorzata Leszczyńska, Teresa Odalska

2. Grabnik: Piotr Benicki; Grabnik 4
Rada Sołecka: Danuta Mikulska, Olga Skrzypczuk

3. Granica: Beata Bąk; Granica 9
Rada Sołecka: Przemysław Bąk, Tadeusz Zbińkowski

4. Józefów: Jan Kozimor;
Rada Sołecka: Marian Kamiński, Karol Kargulewicz, Przemysław Kułakowski

5. Kampinos: Stanisław Michałowski; ul. Partyzantów 12
Rada Sołecka: Maryla Ciura, Zbigniew Sznajder, Błażej Stecko, Mirosława Leszko, Marek Zielerowicz

6. Kampinos „A”: Bogumiła Komorowska
Rada Sołecka: Sylwester Jusiński, Waldemar Sarnowski, Marian Urbaniak

7. Kwiatkówek: Witold Fijołek; Kwiatkówek 7
Rada Sołecka: Krystyna Fijołek, Hanna Gil, Grzegorz Głodek

8. Łazy: Adam Łopaciński; Łazy 32
Rada Sołecka: Bożena Sułtan, Mariusz Lis, Tadeusz Walędziak

9. Komorów: Stefan Basiak; Komorów 42
Rada Sołecka: Andrzej Dudek, Zbigniew Wolski, Anna Zdunek

10. Pasikonie: Romana Borecka; Pasikonie 9
Rada Sołecka: Rafał Kamiński, Sylwia Kowalczyk, Monika Tomczak

11. Pindal: Milena Ciurzyńska,
Rada Sołecka: Przemysław Ciurzyński, Sebastian Trzciński, Zdzisław Woźniak

12. Podkampinos: Jacek Pluta; Podkampinos 22
Rada Sołecka: Ewa Kołodziej, Kazimierz Wasilewski

13. Prusy: Agnieszka Ciurzyńska, 
Rada Sołecka: Tomasz Balcerzak, Tadeusz Wasilewski

14. Skarbikowo: Marzena Zielińska, Skarbikowo

Rada Sołecka: Lidia Jakubowska, Agnieszka Kacprzak

15. Stare Gnatowice: Wiesława Trojańczyk; Stare Gnatowice 12
Rada Sołecka: Józef Gmurek, Anna Sitek, Mirosław Zduńczyk

16. Strojec: Zbigniew Dominiak; Rzęszyce 8
Rada Sołecka: Paweł Czmuchowski, Monika Dominiak, Alicja Żoch

17. Strzyżew : Piotr Krupiński ; Strzyżew
Rada Sołecka: Zbigniew Barański, Elżbieta Ignatowska, Leszek Krupiński

18. Szczytno: Anna Bojanowska; Szczytno 49
Rada Sołecka: Małgorzata Antosik, Renata Mikulska, Maciej Tomczak

19. Wiejca: Piotr Grzelak ; Wiejca 48
Rada Sołecka: Jolanta Kowalska, Ewa Więch, Sylwia Zalewska

20. Wola Pasikońska: Jolanta Stasiak; Wola Pasikońska 12
Rada Sołecka: Zofia Radecka, Grzegorz Stasiak, Iwona Wydrzyńska

21. Zawady: Bogdan Szwarczewski; Zawady 15
Rada Sołecka: Małgorzata Bargieł, Alicja Pietrzak-Majewska, Paweł Tomczak