Dziś jest Czwartek, 20.06.2019,imieniny Bogny, Rafaeli, Rafała
Strona główna »  Sołectwa

Sołectwa

wstecz
drukuj

2009-06-22 10:00:32

Sołtysi i Rady Sołeckie kadencji 2015-2019


1. Granica: Beata Bąk; Granica 9
    Rada Sołecka: Krzysztof Połeć, Tadeusz Zbińkowski, Zbigniew Rędzikowski
2. Kampinos: Stanisław Michałowski; ul. Partyzantów 12
    Rada Sołecka: Maryla Ciura, Błażej Stecko, Zbigniew Sznajder
3. Kampinos „A”: 
    Rada Sołecka: Sylwester Jusiński, Sławomir Kucharski, Marian Urbaniak
4. Kwiatkówek: Witold Fijołek; Kwiatkówek 7
    Rada Sołecka: Krystyna Fijołek, Grzegorz Głodek, Hanna Gil
5. Wola Pasikońska: Jolanta Stasiak; Wola Pasikońska 12
    Rada Sołecka: Wojciech Nitek, Grzegorz Płociński, Andrzej Widelecki
6. Łazy: Adam Łopaciński; Łazy 32
    Rada Sołecka: Bożena Sułtan, Zdzisław Szczepaniak, Andrzej Pińkowski
7. Pasikonie: Romana Borecka; Pasikonie 9
    Rada Sołecka: Agata Pawlak, Krystyna Bargieł, Michał Modrzejewski
8. Podkampinos: Jacek Pluta; Podkampinos 22
    Rada Sołecka: Ewa Kołodziej, Leszek Skoczylas, Ewa Walędziak
9. Strzyżew: Wiesław Zych; Strzyżew 48
    Rada Sołecka: Tadeusz Szafrański, Jacek Zwoliński, Norbert Leśniewicz
10. Strojec: Zbigniew Dominiak; Rzęszyce 8
      Rada Sołecka: Anna Stasiak, Radosław Dominiak, Robert Szwarc
11. Budki Żelazowskie: Helena Domańska; Budki Żelazowskie 6
Rada Sołecka: Małgorzata Leszczyńska, Małgorzata Dobrzyńska, Teresa Odalska
12. Stare Gnatowice: Wiesława Trojańczyk; Stare Gnatowice 12
Rada Sołecka: Mirosław Zduńczyk, Józef Gmurek, Anna Sitek
13. Grabnik: Piotr Benicki; Grabnik 4
Rada Sołecka: Łukasz Łopaciński, Danuta Mikulska, Agnieszka Kowalska
14. Wiejca: Piotr Grzelak ; Wiejca 48
Rada Sołecka: Sławomir Fronczak, Jolanta Kowalska, Waldemar Gawart
15. Komorów: Stefan Basiak; Komorów 42
Rada Sołecka: Andrzej Dudek, Zbigniew Wolski, Stanisław Łazewski
16. Szczytno: Anna Bojanowska; Szczytno 49
Rada Sołecka: Małgorzata Antosik, Janusz Barciński, Edward Ziembiński
17. Józefów: Jan Kozimor; Józefów 1b
Rada Sołecka: Marian Kamiński, Danuta Kułakowska, Przemysław Kułakowski
18. Pindal: 
Rada Sołecka: Zdzisław Woźniak, Sebastian Trzciński, Katarzyna Cybulska
19. Zawady: Bogdan Szwarczewski; Zawady 15
Rada Sołecka: Alicja Pietrzak-Majewska, Małgorzata Bargieł, Paweł Tomczak
20. Skarbikowo: Marcin Pracz; Skarbikowo 16
Rada Sołecka: Andrzej Krawczyński, Stefan Szymański, Wanda Woźnicka
21. Prusy: Agnieszka Ciurzyńska, 
Rada Sołecka: Honorata Szwarczewska, Zbigniew Jeznach, Grażyna Balcerzak